Emma Roberts
Actor — 1 film in this catalog
Emma Roberts appears in this catalog as Sloane Benson in Holidate (2020). About Holidate: Netflix's raunchier answer to the Hallmark formula — a full year of holidays, one no-strings arrangement, and a Christmas finish. On these films, Emma worked with director John Whitesell.
See Emma Roberts on Find on IMDb.
Christmas Movie Filmography
- Holidate (2020)Actor as Sloane Benson
From the Films



Posters
Questions People Ask
What Christmas movies is Emma Roberts in?
Emma Roberts appears in Holidate (2020) as Sloane Benson.
Emma Roberts on Amazon
Find Emma Roberts’s Christmas movies — including Holidate — to stream, rent, or own.
As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.
About this profile: Catalog filmography from movies.json cast/director fields and writers from work/credits-a.json + work/credits-b.json; film facts from movies.json 'notable' fields.
