Home › People › Tyler Hynes

Tyler Hynes

Actor — 1 film in this catalog

Tyler Hynes appears in this catalog as Taylor Brennan in Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022). About Three Wise Men and a Baby: It became the most-watched cable TV movie of the year in 2022. On these films, Tyler worked with director Terry Ingram.

See Tyler Hynes on Find on IMDb.

Christmas Movie Filmography

From the Films

From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)
From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)
From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)
From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)
From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)
From Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)

Posters

Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022) — official movie poster
Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022)

Questions People Ask

What Christmas movies is Tyler Hynes in?

Tyler Hynes appears in Three Wise Men and a Baby (2022) as Taylor Brennan.

Tyler Hynes on Amazon

Find Tyler Hynes’s Christmas movies — including Three Wise Men and a Baby — to stream, rent, or own.

Shop their films on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

About this profile: Catalog filmography from movies.json cast/director fields and writers from work/credits-a.json + work/credits-b.json; film facts from movies.json 'notable' fields.