Home › People › Patricia Richardson

Patricia Richardson

Actor — 1 film in this catalog

Patricia Richardson appears in this catalog as Maggie Tannenhill in Snow Bride (2013). About Snow Bride: It premiered as a Hallmark Channel Original Movie on November 9, 2013. On these films, Patricia worked with director Bert Kish.

See Patricia Richardson on Find on IMDb.

Christmas Movie Filmography

From the Films

From Snow Bride (2013)
From Snow Bride (2013)
From Snow Bride (2013)
From Snow Bride (2013)
From Snow Bride (2013)
From Snow Bride (2013)

Posters

Snow Bride (2013) — official movie poster
Snow Bride (2013)

Questions People Ask

What Christmas movies is Patricia Richardson in?

Patricia Richardson appears in Snow Bride (2013) as Maggie Tannenhill.

Patricia Richardson on Amazon

Find Patricia Richardson’s Christmas movies — including Snow Bride — to stream, rent, or own.

Shop their films on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.

About this profile: Catalog filmography from movies.json cast/director fields and writers from work/credits-a.json + work/credits-b.json; film facts from movies.json 'notable' fields.